Startpage (AccessKey: 1)
Startpage / Grant Holders / Previous

Previous Grant Holders



List of International Residencies

2014

Swedish grant holders
Lina Selander, Stockholm
Jose Luis Martinat, Göteborg
Johanna Fjaestad, Malmö
Emelie Röndahl, Göteborg
Patrik Aarnivaara, Malmö
Jenny Berntsson, Stockholm
Kah Bee Chow, Malmö
Sindri Leifsson, Malmö

Göteborg
André Eugène & Jean Claude Saintilus, Port-au-Prince

Umeå
Agnieszka Kozlowska, Newcastle

International grant holders
Edward Clydesdale Thomson, Rotterdam, Mondriaan Fund
Michael Baers, Berlin
Fernando García Dory, Madrid
Hu Yun, Shanghai
Elmas Deniz, Istanbul
June Crespo, Bilbao
Amalia Pica, London
Georges Adéagbo, Contonou
Bouillon Group, Tbilisi
Alexandra Zuckerman, Tel Aviv
Christian Nyampeta, London
Dafna Maimon, Berlin
Ayreen Anastas & Rene Gabri, New York
Linda Fregni Nagler, Milan
Ayman Ramadan, Cairo
Studio Moniker, Jonathan Puckey, Amsterdam
Marianna Christofides, Cologne
Ahmad Aiyad, Cairo

IASPIS STUDIOS ABROAD 2014

Beijing, IFP
Visual artist Björn Kjelltoft (2 March - 3 May)
Visual artist Siri Tolander (1 May - 2 July)

Berlin, Künstlerhaus Bethanien
Visual artist Sofia Bäcklund (15 October 2013 – 30 September 2014)

Jingdezhen, The Pottery Workshop
Oscar Gard Montan (10 October- 4 December)
Supawan Sihapoompichit (10 October- 4 December)

London, ACME
Visual artist Love Enqvist (15 September 2013 – 31 August 2014)

London, SPACE
Textile artist Ninna Berger (15 September – 15 December. Postponed until November)

Kairo, Townhouse
Visual artist Axel Petersén (decision 2013, residency 2014)

Mexiko City, SOMA
Visual artist Anders Rönnlund  (1 September - 30 November)

New York, ISCP
Visual artist Viktor Kopp (15 September 2013 – 31 August 2014)

Tokyo, AIT
Visual artist Jenny Åkerlund (1 September - 30 November)

2013

Swedish grant holders
Lina Selander, Stockholm
Jose Luis Martinat, Göteborg
Johanna Fjaestad, Malmö
Emelie Röndahl, Göteborg
Magali Cunico, Malmö
Hanne Lindberg, Stockholm
Sara Alfredsson, Umeå
Meriç Algün Ringborg, Stockholm
Jacob Dahlgren, Stockholm
Conny Karlsson Lundgren, Stockholm
Max Ockborn, Malmö 
Silje Figenschou Thoresen, Stockholm

International grant holders
Fumiaki Goto, Toyama/Yokohama
Hong-Kai Wang, Taipei
studioBASAR, Bucharest
Doina Petrescu & Constantin Petcou, atelier d’architecture autogéréé (aaa), Paris
Agnieszka Kurant, New York
Carl Johan Högberg, Amsterdam, Mondriaan Fund
Nasrin Tabatabai & Babak Afrassiabi / Pages, Rotterdam
Wu Tsang, Los Angeles
Alexi Kukuljevic, Philadelphia
Andrea Thal, curator, Zürich
Fernando García Dory, Madrid
James Muriuki & Miriam Syowia Kyambi, Nairobi
Li Xiaofei, Shanghai
Eric Baudelaire, Paris
Lawrence Abu Hamdan, London
Doris Denekamp / Geert Van Mil, Rotterdam, Mondriaan Fund
Hugo Canoilas, Vienna
Goshka Macuga, London
Paulina Olowska, Gdansk
Paphonsak La-or, Chiang Mai
Michael Baers, Berlin
Fernando García Dory, Madrid
Edward Clydesdale Thomson, Rotterdam, Mondriaan Fund

Göteborg
Nevan Lahart, Dublin
Margrét Helga Sesseljudóttir, Reykjavik
Núria Güell, Girona

Malmö
Brynhíldur Pálsdóttir, Reykjavik
Liina Siib, Tallinn
Ugnius Gelguda and Neringa Cerniauskaite, Vilnius/New York

Umeå
Maija Kurseva, Riga
Ohya Rica, Tokyo
Mark Salvatus, Manila
Akram al Halabi, Wien

2012

Swedish grant holders
Magali Cunico, Malmö
Hanne Lindberg, Stockholm
Sara Alfredsson, Umeå
Meriç Algün Ringborg, Stockholm
Kalle Brolin, Göteborg
Johanna Gustavsson Furst, Stockholm
Henning Lundkvist, Malmö
Nanna Nordström, Stockholm

International grant holders
Hong-Kai Wang, Taipei 
studioBASAR, Bucharest
Nasrin Tabatabai & Babak Afrassiabi  / Pages, Rotterdam
Claire Harvey, Amsterdam, Mondriaan Fund
Pierre Bismuth, Brussels
Nicoline van Harskamp, Amsterdam
Slavs and Tatars, Paris
Sean Dockray, Los Angeles
Onkar Kular, London
Kobe Matthys, Brussels
Amy Franceschini, San Francisco
Joanna Warsza / Laura Palmer Foundation (curator), Warsaw
Dave Hullfish Bailey, Los Angeles
Maria Mur Dean (curator), Bilbao
Public Movement, Tel Aviv
Sarah Rifky (curator), Cairo
Emily Wardill, London
Betalocal, San Juan
Lucie Fontaine, Milan
Alejandra Salinas and Aeron Bergman, Oslo
Darius Miksys, Vilnius
Falke Pisano, Berlin
Metahaven, Amsterdam
Anna Konik, Warszawa/Berlin

Göteborg
Claire Barclay

Malmö
Charif Benhelmina
Rikke Bakman

Umeå
Mary Coble & Blithe Riley

Kalmar
Lukasz Surowiec


2011

Swedish grant holders
Beata Berggren, Stockholm
Sebastien Berthier, Stockholm
Andjeas, Ejiksson, Stockholm
Andrea Creutz, Stockholm
Per Kristian Nygård, Malmö/Trondheim
Anna Sandgren, Malmö
Johan Tirén, Stockholm
Ylva Trapp, Umeå

International grant holders
Metahaven, Amsterdam
Diana Baldon, Vienna (curator)
Sara de Bondt, London
José Léon Cerillo, Mexico City
Celine Condorelli, London
Maureen Connor, New York
Priscila Fernandes, Amsterdam
Sönke Hallman, Berlin
Tia Simone Gardner, Birmingham, AL
Gil & Moti, Rotterdam
Abdellah Karroum, Rabat/Paris (curator)
Daniel Knorr, Berlin
Anna Konik, Warsaw/Berlin
Omer Krieger, Tel Aviv
Tim Lee, Vancouver/Berlin
Karen Lancel & Hermen Maat, Rotterdam
Helen Mirra, Cambridge
Livia Paldi, Budapest (curator)
Job Ramos, Olot
Alex Reynolds, Barcelona/London
Pilvi Takala, Amsterdam/Istanbul
Annie Vigier & Franck Apertet, Paris
Inga Zimprich, Berlin
Ahmet Ögut, Amsterdam/Istanbul

GÖTEBORG
Wim Botha, Cape Town
Jimmie Durham, Rome
Reena Kallat, Mumbai 
Lu Pingyuan, Shanghai

MALMÖ
Kostis Velonis, Athens

UMEÅ
Åse Lövgren & Karolin Tampere,  Bergen

2010

Swedish grant holders
Klas Eriksson
Ulrika Gomm
Johanna Gustafsson & Lisa Nyberg
Therese Johansson
Moa Krestesen
Michele Masucci
Kristina Matousch
Lina Persson
Ann-Sofi Siden/Paul Giangrossi
Ingo Vetter

International grant holders
Can Altay, Istanbul
Daniel Eatock, London
Sönke Hallman, Berlin
Barbara Hammer, New York
Mako Ishizuka, Kobe/Stockholm
Eleni Kamma, Brussels/Maastricht
Mary Kelly, Los Angeles
Daniel Knorr, Berlin
Giuseppe Licari, Rotterdam
Christina Linden, San Francisco (curator)
Little Warsaw: Bálint Havas & Andras Galik, Budapest
Renata Lucas, São Paolo
Armando Lulaj, Bologna
Tom McCarthy, London
Aurelia Mihai, Hamburg
Deimantas Narkevicius, Vilnius
Job Ramos, Olot (Girona) 
Hans Rosenström, Helsinki/Stockholm
Bisi Silva, Lagos (curator)
Yuri Suzuki, Tokyo
Stefanos Tsivopoulos, Amsterdam/Athens
Niko Vicario, Boston (curator)

GÖTEBORG
Simon Fujiwara, Berlin
Elke Marhöfer, Berlin

LUND
Minerva Cuevas, Mexico City

UMEÅ
Melati Suryodarmo, Gross Gleidingen/Solo

2009

Swedish grant holders
Katarina Bonnevier
Lina Bjerneld
Anna Ekman
Cecilia Järdemar
Jesper Nordahl
Carl Palm
Meike Schalk
Joanna Zawieja

International grant holders
Ana Paula Cohen, São Paolo
Paul Elliman, London
Europa, London
Sabrina Gschwandtner, New York
Lina Issa, Amsterdam
Alevtina Kakhidze, Kiev
Annette Krauss, Utrecht
David Maljkovic, Berlin/Rijeka
Jan Mancuska, Prague
Jason Middlebrook, Craryville
Angel Nevarez & Valerie Tevere, New York
Christodoulos Panayiotou, Limassol
Jenny Perlin, New York
Anri Sala, Paris
Azat Sargsyan, Yerevan
David Shrigley, Glasgow
Mladen Stilinovic, Zagreb
Kotaro Watanabe, Tokyo
Judi Werthein, Buenos Aires/New York

GÖTEBORG
Ulrika Byttner, Paris
Jemima Stehli, London

MALMÖ
Tercerunquinto, Mexico City
Susanne Winterling, Berlin

UMEÅ
Nguyen Thu Ha, Bangkok

2008

Eva Arnqvist
Victoria Brännström
Linnea Carlsson
Anna Eineborg
akcg (anna kindgren and carina gunnars)
Andreas Johansson
Laercio Redondo
Kristoffer Zetterstrand

International grant holders
Igor Antic, Paris
Kader Attia, Paris
Maja Bajevic, Berlin/Sarajevo
Heike Bollig, Berlin
Claudia del Fierro, Santiago de Chile
Andris Eglitis, Riga
Róza El Hassan, Budapest
Omer Fast, Berlin
Emma Hedditch, London
Hristina Ivanoska, Skopje
Gülsün Karamustafa, Istanbul
Morakot Ketklao, Bangkok
Suzana Milevska, Skopje
Erik Olofsen, Amsterdam
Warren Neidich, Berlin
STEALTH, Rotterdam
Suela Qojsha
Emily Roysdon, Los Angeles/New York
Pratchaya Phinthong, Bangkok
Tris Vonna-Michell, London
Steina Vasulka, Santa Fe
Pia Wergius, Amsterdam
Inga Zimprich, Berlin

GÖTEBORG
Karin Seufert, Berlin
Pelin Tan, Istanbul

MALMÖ
Kerstin Ergenzinger
Daniel Peltz, Providence

2007

Swedish grant holders
Mats Adelman
Anna Eineborg
Emma Kihl
Viktor Rosdahl
Jakob Senneby & Simon Goldin
Nina Svensson
Radek Stypczynski
Ylva Westerlund
Alexander Vaindorf

Internationall grant holders
Julieta Aranda, Mexico City/New York
Rosa Barba, Amsterdam/Cologne
Matthew Buckingham, New York
Andris Eglitis, Riga
Ana Paula Cohen, São Paolo
Annie Fletcher, Dublin/Amsterdam
Sofia Hultén, Berlin
Anda Klavina, Riga
Daniela Labra, São Paolo
Lucas Lenglet, Amsterdam/Berlin
Leya Mira Brander, São Paolo
Carlos Motta, Bogotá/New York
Rosalind Nashashibi, Glasgow/London
Olivia Plender, London
Jenny Perlin, New York
Mark Raidpere, Tallinn
Lisi Raskin, Brooklyn/New York
Inta Ruka, Riga
Schleuser.net, Berlin/Munich
Kateřina Šedá, Brno/Prague
Laura Stasiulyte, Vilnius
Rirkrit Tiravanija, Buenos Aires/Bangkok/New York/Berlin
Jelena Vesic, Belgrad
Alex Villar, New York
Carla Zaccagnini, São Paolo
Åbäke, London  

GÖTEBORG
Andrea Wollensak,
Tellervo Kalleinen & Oliver Kochta-Kalleinen, Helsinki

MALMÖ
Morgan Fisher, Los Angeles
Julie Ault, New York

UMEÅ
Paola Yacoub, Michelle Lasserre, Beirut/Paris/Berlin

2006

Swedish grant holders
Katrine Helmersson, Stockholm
Tova Mozard, Stockholm
Karl Larsson, Stockholm
Martin Gustavsson, Stockholm/London
Unni Gjertsen, Oslo/Malmö
Andreas Mangione, Stockholm
Martin Karlsson, Stockholm
Katarina Lundgren, Stockholm

International grant holders
David Blandy, London
Gerard Byrne, Dublin
Ory Dessau, Tel Aviv
Latifa Echakhch, Paris
Klaas van Gorkum & Iratxe Jaio, Rotterdam
Susanne Kriemann, Rotterdam/Berlin
Rikke Luther, Copenhagen/Berlin
Marion von Osten, Berlin
Sarah Pierce, Dublin
Marjetica Potrc, Ljubljana
Schleuser.net, Berlin/Munich
Hito Steyerl, Berlin
STEALTH, Rotterdam
Tommy Støckel, Berlin
Killu Sukmit & Mari Laanemets, Tallin
Dmitry Vilensky, St. Petersburg
What, How and for Whom/WHW
Florian Wüst, Berlin
Darius Ziura, Vilnius

GÖTEBORG
Barbad Golshiri, Teheran

UMEÅ
Joanna Rajkowska, Warsawa

MALMÖ
Mary Beth Edelson, New York

2005

Swedish grant holders
Henrik Andersson
Beata Fransson
Bo Melin
Mattias Olofsson
Ulla West
Petra Bauer
Kajsa Dahlberg
Ingela Johansson
Luca Frei
Matts Leiderstam
Andreas Gedin
Sara Jordenö
Lars Nilsson
Saskia Holmkvist
Dejan Antonijevic

International grant holders
Ibon Aranberri, Bilbao
Dave Allen, Glasgow/Berlin
Michael Beutler, Berlin
Jay Chung, Madison/Berlin
Monica Giron, Buenos Aires
Lina Viste Grønli, Oslo
Bruce Hainley, Los Angeles
H.arta, Timisoara
Runa Islam, London
Bernd Krauss, Berlin/Stockholm 
Jakob Kolding, Berlin
Josefine Lyche, Norge
Q Takeki Maeda, Nagoya/Berlin
Marcel Odenbach, Köln
Marion von Osten, Berlin
Maria Pask, Amsterdam
Natasa Petresin, Slovenien
Helene Sommer, Norge
Gabriela Vanga, Cluj/Paris
Leif Inge Xi, Oslo
Andrea Zittel, Joshua Tree
Tirdad Zolghadr, Teheran/Zürich
Persijn Broersen & Margit Lukacs,

GÖTEBORG
Petri Hytönen, Helsingfors
Clara Ursitti, Kanada/Skottland

MALMÖ
Erkan Özgen, Diyarbakir
Tania Ruiz, Colombia/Frankrike

UMEÅ
Chu Chu Yuan & Jay Koh, Yangoon

2004

Swedish grant holders
Matts Leiderstam
Andreas Gedin
Sara Jordenö
Lars Nilsson
Saskia Holmkvist
Dejan Antonijevic.
Christian Andersson
Jenny Crisp
Björn Kjelltoft
Gunilla Klingberg
Johan Svensson


2004

International grant holders
Lise Harlev, Danmark
Kristina Inčiūraitė, Vilnius
Nina Katchadourian, New York
Jasper van den Brink, Amsterdam
Kim Bouvy, Rotterdam
Phil Collins, Glasgow
Mai Hoffstad Gunnes, Oslo
Adrian Paci, Milano
Hüsseyin Alptekin, Istanbul
Gardar Eide Einarsson, New York
Minna Långström, Helsingfors
Tsuyoshi Ozawa, Tokyo
Yinka Shonibare, London
Carey Young, London
Curators: Jennifer Allen, Berlin
Chus Martinez, Spanien

MALMÖ
Tania Ruiz, Bogota/Paris

GÖTEBORG
Clara Ursitti, Glasgow

UMEÅ
Knut Åsdam, Oslo

2003

Swedish grant holders
Dejan Antonijevich
Ann Böttcher
Maria Heimer Åkerlund
Karl Holmqvist
Runo Lagomarsino
Mija Renström
Ola Pehrson
Lisa Strömbeck
Anna Rosenberg
Jenny Källman

2003

International grant holders
Tim Etchells, Sheffield
Vla Horvat, New York
Christina Kubisch, Berlin
Carina Randløv, Berlin/Köpenhamn
Candice Breitz, Berlin
Sigalit Landau, Israel
Jan Christensen, Berlin/Köpenhamn
Klaus Scherübel, Wien/Montreal
Frank Scurti, Paris
Björn Hegardt, Berlin
Fiona Tan, Amsterdam
Joachim Koester, New York
Gabriel Lester, Amsterdam
Ann Lislegaard, Danmark
Klaus Sherübel, Österrike
Unnar Örn Jonasson, Malmö/Reykjavik
Curator
Simon Rees, Australien/Nya Zeeland

GÖTEBORG
Gitte Villesen, Köpenhamn
Simone Aaberg Kaern, Danmark
Shadafarin Ghadirian, Iran

MALMÖ
Andrea Geyer och Sharon Hayes, Freiburg/New York

UMEÅ
Factory of Found Clothes, Nathalya Pershina and Olga Egorova, Ryssland

2002

Swedish grant holders
Ulrika Blide
Camilla Carlsson
Thomas Elovsson
Jan Hietala
Mats Hjelm
Lene Berg
Leif Holmstrand
Johan Thurfjell
Magnus Bärtås

2002

International grant holders
Russell Haswell, Coventry
Jussi Niva, Helsingfors
Lena Seraphin, Helsingfors
Sub REAL (Calin Dan, Iosif Kiraly), Bukarest
Mona Hatoum, London
Fredrik Pedersen, Glasgow
Martha Rosler, New York
Eva Koch, Köpenhamn
Ceal Floyer, Berlin
Esther Shalev-Gerz, Paris
Jacqueline Donachie, Glasgow
Roderick Buchanan, Skottland

CRITIC
Yuki Kamiya, Japan
Gridthiya Gaweewong, Bangkok

GÖTEBORG
Katrin van Maltzahn, Tyskland

MALMÖ
Serkan Özkaya, Istanbul

UMEÅ
Sarah Hughes, USA

2001

Swedish grant holders
Catti Brandelius
Annika Larsson
Marit Lindberg
Kent Lindfors
Annika Ström
Annika von Hausswolff
Dorinel Marc
Måns Müllner
Johan Waerndt

2001

International grant holders
Iben Dalgaard, Fredriksberg
Godfried Donkor, London
Jeremy Edwards, Frankrike
Vera Lutter, New York
Olof Nicolai, Tyskland
Johannes Phokela, Soweto/London
Rasa Todosijevic, Belgrad
Nomeda & Gediminas Urbonas, Vilnius
Pablo Vargas-Lugo, Mexiko City
Olav Westphalen, Stockholm
Ersa Ersen, Istanbul
Bjargey Olafsdottir, Reykavik
Pia Rönicke, Köpenhamn
Servo, Kanada/Sverige/Schweiz
Nedko Solakov, Sofia
Apolonija Sustersic, Amsterdam/Ljubljana

GÖTEBORG
Sean Bluechel, USA
Jutta Strohmaier, Wien

UMEÅ
Adrian Paci, Milano

2000

Swedish grant holders
Jonas Dahlberg
Hans Isaksson
Jenny Magnusson
Annica Karlsson Rixon
Britt Ignell
Martin Sjoberg
Mike Bode
Anna Finney
Jakob Krajcik
Truls Melin
Iwo Myrin

2000

International grant holders
Liesbeth Bik & Jos van der Pol, Rotterdam/New York
Luisa Lambri, Milano
Koo Jeong-a, Korea/Paris
Rivane Neuenschwander, Bela Horisonte
Sam Samore, New York
Pinaree Sanpitak, Bangkok
Pascale Marthine Tayou, Kamerun
Dolores Zinny & Juan Maidagan, Buenos Aires/New York
Carsten Höller, Köln
Sean Snyder, Virginia Beach/Berlin
Jane & Louise Wilson, London

MALMÖ
Chris Hales, Bristol

GÖTEBORG
Gabriel Verderi, Barcelona
Thorvaldur Thorsteinsson, Reykjavik

UMEÅ
Zhu Luming, Kina

1999

Swedish grant holders
Lotta Antonsson
Andreas Bertilsson
Bigert & Bergström
Johanna Billing
Maria Bjurestam
Maria Miesenberger
Tommy Ericson
Annika Eriksson
Jonas Nobel
Anneè Olofsson
Charlotte Åbergh

1999

International grant holders
Nathalie Melikian, Vancouver
Henrik Plenge Jakobsen, Köpenhamn
Tobias Rehberger, Frankfurt
Tilo Schulz, Leipzig
Candida Alvarez, Chicago
Dawoud Bey, Chicago
Eva Grubinger, Wien
Ronald Jones, New York
Sam Samore, New York
Janine Antoni, Bahamas/New York
Plamen Dejanov & Swetlana Heger, Wien
Jason Dodge, New York
Michael Elmgreen & Ingar Dragset, Köpenhamn/Trondheim
Koo Jeong-a, Korea/Paris
Amalia & Dan Perjovschi, Bukarest
Paul Ramirez, Honduras/New York

GÖTEBORG
Vadim Fishkin, Ljubljana/Moskva
Jane Simpson, London

UMEÅ
Thomas Hirschhorn, Paris

1998

Swedish grant holders
Annika Drougge
Cecilia Edefalk
Johanna Ekström och Eric Pauser
Peter Geschwind
Robert Moreau
Ylva Ogland
Anna-Lena Carlsson
Pia König
Katarina Norling
Antonio Sognasoldi
Sophie Tottie
Magnus Wallin
Johan Zetterqvist
Carin Ellberg

1998

International grant holders
Maurizio Cattelan, Milano/New York
Jårg Geismar, Düsseldorf
Jene Highstein, New York
Doug Ischar, Chicago
Michael Joo, New York
Mitsuko Miwa, Nagoya
Mark Swanson, San Francisco
Martin Weber, Buenos Aires
Jeffrey Wiesnewski, New York

GÖTEBORG
Allan McCollum, New York
Igor Savchenko, Minsk

1997

Swedish grant holders
Lars Blomkvist
Per-Anders Hillgren
Johanna Karlsson
Maria Lindberg
Per-Ivar Lindekrantz
Ulf Lundin
Anna Hallin
Åsa Elzén
Andrea Hördur Hardarson & Brunhildur Pètursdóttir
Peter Lundström
Karin Persson
Staffan Redin
Stefan V Uhlinder
Brian Wendleman
Melinda Bergman
Anders Nordvall

1997

International grant holders
Jimmie Durham, Marseille
Spencer Finch, New York
Jårg Geismar, Düsseldorf
Iris Häussler, München
Eva Lootz, Valencia

Updated: 2015-07-20 Tell a friend


Emelie Röndahl, 2014.

 
Alexandra Zuckerman, 2014.


Lina Selander, 2014.


Jose Luis Martinat, 2014.

 
Elmas Deniz, 2014.


Hu Yun, 2014.

 
Johanna Fjaestad, 2014.


Edward Clydesdale Thomson, 2014.


Carl Johan Högberg (Mondriaan Fund), 2013.


Doina Petrescu & Constantin Petcou, atelier d’architecture autogéréé (aaa), 2013.


Conny Karlsson Lundgren, 2013.


Hong-Kai Wang, 2013.


Wu Tsang, 2013.


Jacob Dahlgren, 2013.


Doris Denekamp / Geert Van Mil (Mondriaan Fund), 2013.


Fumiaki Goto, 2013.


Lawrence Abu Hamdan, 2013.


Magali Cunico, 2013.


Max Ockborn, 2013.


Meriç Algün Ringborg, 2013.


Nasrin Tabatabai & Babak Afrassiabi / Pages, 2013.


Sara Alfredsson, 2013.


Silje Figenschou Thoresen, 2013.


studioBASAR, 2013.


Claire Harvey (Mondriaan Fund), 2012.


Henning Lundkvist, 2012


Johanna Gustavsson Furst, 2012.


Kalle Brolin, 2012.


Nanna Nordström, 2012.


Johan Tirén, 2011.


Anna Konik, 2011.


Beata Berggren, 2011.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger
Annette Krauss, 2009.

Joanna Z.jpg
Joanna Zawieja, 2009.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger 
Gülsün Karamustafa, 2008.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger
Ylva Westerlund, 2008.

Radek S.jpg
Radek Stypczynski, 2007.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger 
Carlos Motta, 2007.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger 
Marjetica Potrc, 2007.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger 
Michael Beutler, 2006.

Foto: Jean Baptiste Beranger.
Klaas Gorkum and Iraxte Jaio, 2006.

(All photos by Jean Baptiste Beranger)
Photo: Jean Baptiste Baranger.

  • Address: Iaspis, Maria skolgata 83, 2nd floor
  • Phone: +46 8 - 50 65 50 00
  • E-mail: info@iaspis.se